Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24730.2941.26
Karat 22669.4337.82
Karat 21639.0036.10
Karat 18547.7130.95
Karat 14426.0024.07
Karat 10304.2917.19
1 Tola Gold8518.06481.27
10 Tola Gold85180.604812.68
Gold Ounce Price22983.691283.36
Gold Pound Price5112.00288.83
Gold Kg Price 730286.37 41260.98

Last Updated on 22/01/2019 - 08:15 PM - Egypt local time, 22/01/2019 - 06:15 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 22-1-2019 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/01/2019 730.29 639.00 547.71
21/01/2019 728.51 637.44 546.38
20/01/2019 729.31 638.15 546.98
19/01/2019 729.15 638.00 546.86
18/01/2019 729.15 638.00 546.86
17/01/2019 735.36 643.44 551.52
16/01/2019 734.66 642.83 550.99
15/01/2019 736.51 644.45 552.38
14/01/2019 735.02 643.14 551.27
13/01/2019 732.79 641.19 549.59
12/01/2019 732.79 641.19 549.59
11/01/2019 732.79 641.19 549.59
10/01/2019 732.10 640.59 549.08
09/01/2019 735.88 643.89 551.91
08/01/2019 731.36 639.94 548.52
07/01/2019 733.64 641.93 550.23
06/01/2019 731.18 639.78 548.38
05/01/2019 731.18 639.78 548.38
04/01/2019 731.18 639.78 548.38
03/01/2019 736.45 644.40 552.34
02/01/2019 730.94 639.57 548.20
01/01/2019 728.42 637.37 546.31
31/12/2018 728.42 637.37 546.31
30/12/2018 728.79 637.69 546.59
29/12/2018 728.79 637.69 546.59
28/12/2018 728.79 637.69 546.59
27/12/2018 725.94 635.20 544.45
26/12/2018 721.03 630.90 540.78
25/12/2018 722.38 632.08 541.79
24/12/2018 722.38 632.08 541.79

More...

22/01/2019 07:58:29 م