Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24703.1739.32
Karat 22644.5736.05
Karat 21615.2734.41
Karat 18527.3829.49
Karat 14410.1822.94
Karat 10292.9916.38
1 Tola Gold8201.79458.67
10 Tola Gold82017.914586.72
Gold Ounce Price21937.611223.11
Gold Pound Price4922.20275.27
Gold Kg Price 703171.37 39323.74

Last Updated on 18/10/2018 - 11:12 AM - Egypt local time, 18/10/2018 - 09:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 18-10-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/10/2018 703.17 615.27 527.38
17/10/2018 703.00 615.13 527.25
16/10/2018 704.17 616.15 528.12
15/10/2018 705.75 617.53 529.31
14/10/2018 700.04 612.54 525.03
13/10/2018 700.04 612.54 525.03
12/10/2018 700.04 612.54 525.03
11/10/2018 703.88 615.90 527.91
10/10/2018 686.50 600.69 514.87
09/10/2018 684.04 598.53 513.03
08/10/2018 683.10 597.71 512.32
07/10/2018 691.93 605.44 518.94
06/10/2018 691.66 605.20 518.74
05/10/2018 691.66 605.20 518.74
04/10/2018 689.82 603.59 517.36
03/10/2018 689.16 603.01 516.87
02/10/2018 691.64 605.18 518.73
01/10/2018 683.43 598.00 512.57
30/09/2018 685.21 599.56 513.91
29/09/2018 684.98 599.36 513.74
28/09/2018 684.98 599.36 513.74
27/09/2018 680.01 595.01 510.01
26/09/2018 687.19 601.29 515.39
25/09/2018 690.85 604.50 518.14
24/09/2018 689.23 603.08 516.92
23/09/2018 688.84 602.74 516.63
22/09/2018 689.35 603.18 517.02
21/09/2018 689.35 603.18 517.02
20/09/2018 693.92 607.18 520.44
19/09/2018 692.18 605.66 519.14

More...

18/10/2018 10:22:01 ص