Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24725.2140.82
Karat 22664.7837.42
Karat 21634.5635.72
Karat 18543.9130.62
Karat 14423.0423.81
Karat 10302.1717.01
1 Tola Gold8458.90476.13
10 Tola Gold84589.014761.29
Gold Ounce Price22625.761269.66
Gold Pound Price5076.50285.74
Gold Kg Price 725214.45 40820.36

Last Updated on 23/06/2018 - 10:11 AM - Egypt local time, 23/06/2018 - 08:11 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 23-6-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/06/2018 725.21 634.56 543.91
22/06/2018 725.21 634.56 543.91
21/06/2018 724.17 633.65 543.12
20/06/2018 724.28 633.75 543.21
19/06/2018 728.41 637.36 546.31
18/06/2018 730.81 639.46 548.11
17/06/2018 730.60 639.27 547.95
16/06/2018 730.99 639.62 548.24
15/06/2018 730.99 639.62 548.24
14/06/2018 744.23 651.20 558.17
13/06/2018 742.38 649.59 556.79
12/06/2018 740.20 647.68 555.15
11/06/2018 742.30 649.51 556.72
10/06/2018 742.48 649.67 556.86
09/06/2018 741.95 649.20 556.46
08/06/2018 741.95 649.20 556.46
07/06/2018 740.84 648.23 555.63
06/06/2018 740.99 648.37 555.74
05/06/2018 740.77 648.17 555.58
04/06/2018 738.11 645.85 553.58
03/06/2018 738.90 646.54 554.18
02/06/2018 739.07 646.69 554.31
01/06/2018 739.07 646.69 554.31
31/05/2018 742.14 649.37 556.60
30/05/2018 743.85 650.87 557.89
29/05/2018 742.46 649.65 556.84
28/05/2018 741.22 648.57 555.91
27/05/2018 740.74 648.15 555.55
26/05/2018 743.06 650.18 557.29
25/05/2018 743.06 650.18 557.29

More...

23/06/2018 09:39:02 ص