Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Egypt in Egyptian Pound (EGP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Egyptian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24692.8138.44
Karat 22635.0735.23
Karat 21606.2133.63
Karat 18519.6128.83
Karat 14404.1422.42
Karat 10288.6716.01
1 Tola Gold8080.90448.31
10 Tola Gold80809.004483.09
Gold Ounce Price21358.861195.47
Gold Pound Price4849.65269.05
Gold Kg Price 692806.97 38435.25

Last Updated on 22/08/2018 - 04:12 AM - Egypt local time, 22/08/2018 - 02:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 22-8-2018 in Egypt

Gold Price in Egypt By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Egypt

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/08/2018 692.81 606.21 519.61
21/08/2018 693.22 606.57 519.91
20/08/2018 690.26 603.98 517.70
19/08/2018 686.35 600.55 514.76
18/08/2018 686.35 600.55 514.76
17/08/2018 686.35 600.55 514.76
16/08/2018 680.45 595.39 510.34
15/08/2018 681.53 596.34 511.14
14/08/2018 691.97 605.47 518.98
13/08/2018 692.43 605.87 519.32
12/08/2018 701.98 614.23 526.49
11/08/2018 701.98 614.23 526.49
10/08/2018 701.98 614.23 526.49
09/08/2018 702.60 614.78 526.95
08/08/2018 703.31 615.40 527.48
07/08/2018 701.83 614.10 526.37
06/08/2018 700.22 612.69 525.16
05/08/2018 703.22 615.32 527.42
04/08/2018 703.22 615.32 527.42
03/08/2018 703.22 615.32 527.42
02/08/2018 700.00 612.50 525.00
01/08/2018 705.53 617.34 529.15
31/07/2018 709.23 620.58 531.93
30/07/2018 708.34 619.79 531.25
29/07/2018 709.09 620.45 531.82
28/07/2018 708.72 620.13 531.54
27/07/2018 708.72 620.13 531.54
26/07/2018 708.55 619.98 531.41
25/07/2018 714.14 624.87 535.61
24/07/2018 709.89 621.15 532.41

More...

22/08/2018 02:14:51 ص